Results

Check the links below for results of Club Confined TTs and the tracker spreadsheet of all Ythan riders’ results in open races. Overall Confined points are in the tables at the bottom of the page!

RiderPositionTotal PointsRace 10 (Aug-20)Race 9 (Aug-06)Race 8 (Jul-23) (15m)Race 7 (Jul 9th)Race 6 (Jun-25)Race 5 (Jun-11) (15m)Race 4 (May-28)Points to Race 3
Kath Cable1399
Fiona Duncan101192
Wendy Gault145248582214
Andrea Gilmartin16220
Annette Gordon5222222248
Winnie Gronkowski1622
Elaine Howitt52222414
Jeanette McBoyle1622
Laura McPherson101111
Carol Middleton32624224426
Jenny Noble2275222259
Terri Reid82022511
Catherine Smart72125222242
Megan Stronach914212
Pippa Taverner139522
Morag Thomson42529212
Kath Thomson12102224
Yvonne Winter1544
RiderPositionTotal PointsRace 10 (Aug-20)Race 9 (Aug-06)Race 8 (Jul-23) (15m)Race 7 (Jul 9th)Race 6 (Jun-25)Race 5 (Jun-11) (15m)Race 4 (May-28)Points to Race 3
David Abernethy8243222267
Colin Allanach29422
Graeme Clark23142246
Chico Daniel2682222
Norman Fraser1717232226
John Fyall3120000002
Mike Giles725222222310
Brian Goldring14182412
Alan Gordon3312392249
Paul Gordon9232222258
Euan Gronkowski131963622
Gavin Gronkowski10222282242
Tommy Hooper13728224415
Kris Jackson17174229
Jim Jamieson627222222411
Jim Keenan12212415
Stuart King1418212247
Craig McBeath3122
Donnie McLean10223223210
Roddy McLean331342312412
Keith Martin17172312
Sean Murphy251192
Steve Rae5282372212
Matthew Reid201662422
Andy Scott21152211
Andy Scoullar3122
Robert Smart236342622611
Alan Smith231422226
Lee Smith2866
Andrew Stewart211524252
Donald Stewart1418224226
Richard Taverner268242
Scott Walker3122
James West29422