Bob Soutar 10ml TT - Ythanbank Course 02/4/2017

All race reports and results featuring Ythan Members

Bob Soutar 10ml TT - Ythanbank Course 02/4/2017

Postby Carol » Mon Apr 03, 2017 1:24 pm

Name BC Club Time
Jamie Davidson 1191097 Aberdeen Wheelers 0:22:12 1st Over All
Jordon Stronach 922082 Ythan CC 0:22:17 2nd Overall
Kelvin White 839683 Deeside Thistle CC 0:22:51 3rd Overall
Brian Duncan 203177 Rapha Cycling Club 0:22:53
Kenneth Riddle 420691 Moray Firth CC 0:22:59 1st Vet on Standard
Lee Smith 720852 Ythan CC 0:23:05
Johnathon Hunter 440691 Aberdeen Wheelers 0:23:10
Danny Hedley 833905 RT23 0:23:11
Angus Wilson 421830 Dundee Thistle RC 0:23:20
Keith Robertson 443694 Granit City 0:23:21
Colin Duncan 421685 Elgin CC 0:23:30
Callum Finlayson 704599 Moray Firth CC 0:23:32
Brian Nicholas 1002972 Deeside Thistle CC 0:23:46 2nd Vet on Standard
Tom Gelatie 1198488 Ytrhan CC 0:23:49
Terry Christie 723530 Elgin CC 0:23:51
Chris Pitblado 892902 Moray Firth Club 0:23:54
William Bavidge 948989 0:24:10
Dean Cunningham 1175715 Moray Firth Cycling 0:24:11
Malcolm Young 893199 Deeside Thistle CC 0:24:25
Greg Quinn 722342 Deeside Thistle CC 0:24:31
Russell Craig 443108 V44 0:24:58
Mark Wood 1011004 Elgin CC 0:25:00
Stephen Brown Aberdeen Wheelers 0:25:09
Calum Gibb 1243593 Deeside Thistle CC 0:25:10
Michael Gordon 1284684 Deeside Thistle CC 0:25:11 Bob Soutar Trophy
Michael Giles 838002 Ythan CC 0:25:20
Ian Grant 460001 Deeside Thistle CC 0:25:23
Andy Duncan 445638 Ythan CC 0:25:28
David Deans 1099651 Deeside Thistle CC 0:25:39
Scott Gray 940305 Ythan CC 0:25:43
Alan Duguid 1161363 Deeside Thistle CC 0:26:00
Edward Atkinson 998155 Elgin CC 0:26:02
Nick Thom 418387 Ythan CC 0:26:03
Samuel Langlois Lopez 1243596 Deeside Thistle CC 0:26:35
Steve Rae 1006831 Ythan CC 0:26:41
Emily Middleditch 988705 Deeside Thistle CC 0:26:59 1st Lady
Luke Whittle 927706 Deeside Thistle CC 0:27:06
Kath Thomson 1137586 Ythan CC 0:28:50
Mateusz ZdyB 877166 0:29:49
Sarah Williams 1108334 West Lothian Clarion 0:30:19
Kris Jackson 976507 Ythan CC 0:30:20
Brian Goldring 1004198 Ythan CC 0:30:31
Mark Fraser 1226380 Ecosse Northboats 0:30:58
David Kirton 202126 Kennoway RC 0:31:17
Stephen Paton 944833 Ross-shire RC 0:32:39
Mac Leven 1222026 Ythan CC 0:37:41 1st Youth
Tommy Hooper 1228687 Ythan CC 0:41:17
Carol
Maillot Jaune
 
Posts: 539
Joined: Wed Jan 06, 2010 11:25 am

Return to The Blue Final

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest

cron
Webmaster

 

 

 

 

Website design and hosting by QD Design