Dick Londragon

Local races for local people.

Dick Londragon

Postby malcolm » Tue Mar 13, 2012 5:56 pm

Top class field for this weekend. Best of luck to Wojciech


Mr Craig Adams GJS Racing Team
Mr Phil Allan Granite City RT
Mr Richard Allen TheBicycleWorks.com
Master Tom Arnstein Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers
Mr Kevin Barclay Team Leslie Bike Shop - Right Move Windows
Mr Roman Bardzik Granite City RT
Dr Mark Baugh Stirling Bike Club
Mr Tim Blathwayt Velo Club Edinburgh
Mr Greg Brown www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk
Mr Wim Chalmet East Sutherland Wheelers
Mr Peter Collins Icarus Racing
Mr Liam Cowie Pedal Power-Endura-Forme Racing
Mr Andrew Cox TheBicycleWorks.com
Mr Andrew Davies TheBicycleWorks.com
Mr Brian Duncan Granite City RT
Mr Angus Elliott TheBicycleWorks.com
Master Tom Evans Ben Wyvis Bike Club
Mr Charles Fletcher
Mr Calum Foster Team Leslie Bike Shop - Right Move Windows
Mr Robert Friel XCracer.com
Mr Richard Garrett Veloclub Edinburgh
Mr Lindsay Gordon TheBicycleWorks.com
Mr Gerald Grant GJS Racing Team
Mr Ben Greenwood Vanillabikes.com
Mr David Griffiths Glasgow Whls
Mr Peter Hale GJS Racing Team
Mr Gary Hand Pedal Power-Endura-Forme Racing
Mr Michael Henderson Moray Firth Cycling Club
Mr Andrew Hood Team Leslie Bike Shop - Right Move Windows
Master Wojciech Kosciuszko Ythan CC
Mr Joe Larner Edinburgh RC
Mr Andrew Leith www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk
Mr David Lines PedalPower Endura Forme
Mr Martin Lonie www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk
Mr Nigel MacAodha Granite City RT
Mr Matthew MacDonald Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers
Mr Stuart MacGregor www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk
Mr Euan Macpherson Team Leslie Bike Shop - Right Move Windows
Mr John McCaffery Team Leslie Bike Shop - Right Move Windows
Mr Dale McCallum TheBicycleWorks.com
Mr Gary McCrae Team Leslie Bike Shop - Right Move Windows
Mr Craig McCulloch Velo ecosse
Mr Ewan McDougall Elgin CC
Mr Graham McGarrity www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk
Mr Alastair McNicol TheBicycleWorks.com
Mr Ewan Minty Berwick Wheelers CC
Mr Tommy Murray Glasgow Whls
Mr Iain Paton CNP - Orbea
Mr Franco Porco GJS Racing Team
Mr Veli-Matti Raikkonen Granite City RT
Mr Andrew Ralston Perth United Cycling Club
Mr Raymond Reidy Team Leslie Bike Shop - Right Move Windows
Mr Tony Reidy Team Leslie Bike Shop - Right Move Windows
Mr Kenneth Riddle Moray Firth Cycling Club
Mr Keith Robertson Granite City RT
Mr Rich Semple www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk
Mr Douglas Shaw TheBicycleWorks.com
Mr Richard Small Icarus Racing
Mr Michael Spalding Deeside Thistle CC
Mr Bradley Stokes Pedal Power RT
Mr Jordan Stokes Pedal Power-Endura-Forme Racing
Mr Neil Taylor Edinburgh RC
Mr Cristian Tudorache Granite City RT
Mr Craig Wallace Granite City RT
Mr Peter Ward Velo Club Edinburgh
Mr Andrew Whitehall Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers
Master Stuart Wilcox Team Scott UK
Mr Robin Wilkins Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers
Mr Callum Wilkinson Bicycle Works
Mr Finlay Young Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers
malcolm
Maillot Jaune
 
Posts: 719
Joined: Sun Jan 10, 2010 5:57 pm

Return to Aberdeen District Area

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron
Webmaster

 

 

 

 

Website design and hosting by QD Design