Nick Hardy Memorial RR

Away from Aberdeen, or 'abroad' if you come from Tarves

Nick Hardy Memorial RR

Postby malcolm » Mon Apr 11, 2011 3:12 pm

Number Forename Surname Club Category
1 Anna Harris Angus Bike Chain CC 3
2 RG McLean Angus Bike Chain CC V3
3 Neil Raitt Angus Bike Chain CC V
4 Tim Caine Berwick Wheelers CC V4
5 Chris Whittle Deeside Thistle 3
6 David Anderson Deeside Thistle CC 4
7 Peter Anderson Deeside Thistle CC 4
8 Neil Anderson Deeside Thistle CC V3
9 Ian Brown Deeside Thistle CC V3
10 Bradley Carroll Deeside Thistle CC 4
11 Josh Conry Deeside Thistle CC 3
12 William Crawford Deeside Thistle CC 3

13 Martin Lonie Dooleys Racing Team 3
14 John Milligan Dundee Wheelers CC V4
15 Euan MacPherson Dunfermline CC 4
16 Ciaran Dougherty East Kilbride RC 3
17 Michael Martin East Kilbride RC V3
18 Brian McCardle East Kilbride RC 4
19 Graeme Small East Kilbride RC V
20 Georges Avraam Edinburgh RC V
21 Marek Jurasinski Edinburgh RC
22 Les Ross Edinburgh RC 4
23 Graeme Scott Edinburgh RC 4
24 Neil Taylor Edinburgh RC 3
25 Gary Cross Falkirk BC V4
26 Bruce Fullerton Falkirk BC 4
27 Peter Hale Falkirk BC J4
28 Jack Mclaren Falkirk BC
29 Craig Moffat Falkirk BC 3
30 David Muir Fife Cycling 2000 V4
31 Keith Laird Glasgow Couriers - DB Developments 3
32 George Buchanan Glasgow United CC V3
33 Hans Forhaug Glasgow United CC 3
34 James Melville Glasgow United CC V3
35 Steven Turbitt Glasgow United CC 4
36 Nicky Cronin Glasgow Wheelers 3
37 Jamie Drever Glasgow Wheelers 3
38 Kallen Kerr Glasgow Wheelers 4
39 Craig Wallace Granite City RT J3
40 Gordon Jackson Hawick CC V4
41 Colin Telfer Hawick CC V
42 Paul McDonald Johnstone Wheelers CC V3
43 Ramsay Muirhead Johnstone Wheelers CC 3
44 David Thomson Johnstone Wheelers CC 4
45 Keith Johnston Lakeland CC 3
46 Geoffrey Martin Nevis Cycles RT 4
47 Gavin Shirley Nevis Cycles RT
48 Andy Douglas Pedal Power RT V4
49 Aaron Wright Pedal Power RT
50 John McLagan Perth City Cycles V3
51 Gordon Chisholm Perth United CC V4
52 Neil Crookston Perth United CC 3
53 Anne Greig Perth United CC V3
54 James Law Perth United CC V4
55 Derek Martin Perth United CC V3
56 Stuart Moran Perth United CC 3
57 Scot Bullivant Rock and Road 4
58 Jonathan Buckley Squadra Porcini 3
59 Mark Baugh Stirling BC 3
60 Richard McDonald Stirling BC 3
61 Rich Semple Team Cyclelane 3
62 Barry Cranstoun Team Icarus 3
63 Keith Jones Team Icarus V
64 Graham Mercer Team Icarus V3
65 Steven Robertson Team Icarus
66 Andrew Hood Team Leslie Bikeshop - Right Move Windows 3
67 Jim Meek Team Leslie Bikeshop - Right Move Windows
68 Cameron Milne Team Leslie Bikeshop - Right Move Windows J4
69 Matthew Macdonald The Bicycle Works 3
70 Andrew Cox Thebicycleworks.com 3
71 Mark Millington Thebicycleworks.com V3
72 Richard Garrett Unattached V3
73 George Roberts VC Glasgow South V4
74 Lewis Oliphant Velo Ecosse 3
75 Ward Peter VeloClub Edinburgh 4
76 Hamish MacLean www.thebicycleworks.com V3
77 Malcolm Grant Ythan CC 3
78 Gregg Imlah None listed 3
79 Kieran McCluskey None listed 3
80 Gavin Mooney None listed V

RESERVES

1 Colin McLellan Edinburgh RC 4
2 Robert Kelly Ayr Roads / Harry Fairbairn CC V4
3 Mike Spalding Deeside Thistle CC V3
4 Trevor Blackburn East Kilbride RC 4
5 Raymond Reidy Team Leslie Bikeshop - Right Move Windows V3
6 Paul Sharp Squadra Porcini 4
7 Peter Collins Team Icarus V3
8 Simon Kirkness THE BICYCLEWORKS 4
9 Malcolm Gibson Stirling Bike Club 4
10 Lindsay Gordon The Bicycle Works 3
malcolm
Maillot Jaune
 
Posts: 719
Joined: Sun Jan 10, 2010 5:57 pm

Return to Scotland

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests

cron
Webmaster

 

 

 

 

Website design and hosting by QD Design