Eddie Morgan Memorial RR Perth 11/07/10

Away from Aberdeen, or 'abroad' if you come from Tarves

Eddie Morgan Memorial RR Perth 11/07/10

Postby malcolm » Wed Jul 07, 2010 7:52 am

Steve Beech Male 50+ Sandy Wallace Cycles 3rd V60
Stephen Begg Male Open VC Glasgow South 4
Jake Bown Male Unknown Stirling Bike Club 4 J
Chris Bown Male Open Stirling Bike Club 3v
Andrew Brierley Male Open Team Leslie Bike Shop / Right Move Windows V3
Duncan Buchanan Male Open Fife Cycling 2000 4th
Tim Caine Male Open Berwick Wheelers CC 4th Vet
cowie calum Male 50+ Deeside Thistle CC vet 3
Bradley Carrol Male Open Cairngorm CC 4th
Lettie Chambers Female Open Stirling Bike Club 4
Stewart Chapman Male Open 4
Gordon Chisholm Male Open Perth United CC 4th
martin coopland Male Open Falkirk BC Vet 3
Neil Crawford Male Open Dundee Thistle RC 4th
James Davidson Male Open GS Metro 4
Jamie Drever Male Open Glasgow Wheelers ?
George Findlater Male 60+ Elgin 3rd Vet
Hans Forhaug Male Open Glasgow United CC 3rd
Paul Gareze Male Open Lomond Roads CC 3rd
Malcolm Gibson Male Open Stirling BC 4th
scott glasgow Male Open Glasgow Nightingale CC 4th
Malcolm Grant Male Open Ythan CC 3rd
Oliver Grayer Male Open Fife Cycling 2000 category 4
Jeremy Greengrass Male Open Vortex RT/Conquest Bikewear/Solid Rock Cycles V3rd
Anne Greig Female Open Perth United CC 3rd
Michael Henderson Male Open Moray Firth CC 4
Scott Johnston Male Open Team Icarus V3
Keith Jones Male Open Team Icarus 4th vet, 40
Marek Jurasinski Male Open Edinburgh RC
Henderson Kevin Male Open Glasgow Nightingale CC
Andrew Kilpatrick Male Open Fife Cycling 2000 V4
Ian King Male Open Stirling Bike Club
David Lang Male 50+ Glasgow Wheelers CC V3 O/60
James Law Male 50+ vet 3rd cat
David Lindsay Male Open http://www.thebicycleworks.com 3rd
Martin Lonie Male Open Dooleys RT 4
David Macintyre Male Open Cairngorm CC 4
Hamish MacLean Male Open http://www.thebicycleworks.com V3
ROBERT MARSHALL Male Open Fife Cycling 2000 4TH CAT
Michael Martin Male Open East Kilbride RC 3rd Vet
Derek Martin Male Open Perth United CC 4V
Andrew Martin Male Open Square Wheels 4th
Geoffrey Martin Male Open Unattached 4th
BRIAN MCCARDLE Male Open East Kilbride RC 4
Richard McDonald Male Open Stirling Bike Club 4
Paul McDonald Male Open JWCC V3
Ewan McDougall Male Open Elgin CC 4th
Duncan Mcintyre Male Open Glasgow Nightingale CC 4
Jack Mclaren Male Open Falkirk BC
Benny McLaughlin Male Open Rock and Road Cycles V40 3rd
james mcloughlin Male Open Forres CC V4
Alastair McNicol Male Open http://www.thebicycleworks.com 3/U-23
James McPake Male Open Falkirk BC 3rd
GRAHAM MERCER Male Open Team Icarus 3V
John Milligan Male Open Dundee Wheelers CC 4th Vet
Craig Moffat Male Open Falkirk BC 3rd
Ramsay Muirhead Male Open Johnstone Wheelers CC 4
Mark Murray Male Open Moray Firth CC 4
Anderson Neil Male Open Deeside Thistle 3rd Vet
Tony Nugent Male Open Eastkilbride road club 3rd vet
Malcolm Paterson Male Open Glasgow Nightingale CC 4
Michael Paton Male Open Falkirk BC 4
Gordon Plenderleith Male Open East Kilbride RC 3rd Vet
franco porco Male Open Falkirk BC V3
Andrew Ralston Male Open Perth United CC V3
Richard Ranson Male Open Infinity Cycles/ Breezeblocker 4th Vet
Mark Richards Male Open East Kilbride RC 3rd Vet
steven robertson Male Open eastkilbride rc 3rd
Stephen Roe Male Open vcglasgowsouth 4
Graham Scobie Male Open Pedal Power RT
David Thomson Male Open Johnstone Wheelers CC U23 4th
Grant Thomson Male Open Stirling BC 4
Andrew Underwood Male Open Glasgow Wheelers 4
Graeme Walsh Male Open Stirling Bike Club V3
Katy Winton Female Unknown Glentress Riders Junior Women
Tom Worthington Male Open Vortex RT 3V
Aaron Wright Male Open Peebles CC 4
John Young Male Open Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers V4
malcolm
Maillot Jaune
 
Posts: 719
Joined: Sun Jan 10, 2010 5:57 pm

Return to Scotland

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron
Webmaster

 

 

 

 

Website design and hosting by QD Design