AWCC Classified 10 Start Sheet

Local races for local people.

AWCC Classified 10 Start Sheet

Postby colinS » Tue Sep 10, 2013 10:01 am

Rider No. Start time Name Club / Team Class
1 09:01
2 09:02 Shelley Farrar Deeside Thistle CC C
3 09:03 Gordon Smith Deeside Thistle CC D
4 09:04 Hamish Cooper Ythan CC E
5 09:05 Craig Ward Ythan CC C
6 09:06 Graeme Ward Ythan CC E
7 09:07 John Hunter Aberdeen Wheelers CC E
8 09:08 Yvonne Winter Ythan CC F
9 09:09 Debbie Ley Aberdeen Wheelers CC F
10 09:10 James Tree Deeside Thistle CC A
11 09:11 Kevin Stewart Deeside Thistle CC B
12 09:12 Simon Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC D
13 09:13 Norman Fraser Ythan CC F
14 09:14 Jaqueline Laing Deeside Thistle CC E
15 09:15 Joe Nicolson Aberdeen Wheelers CC A
16 09:16 Jennifer Taylor Equipe Velo Ecosse/Motpellier B
17 09:17 Zak Loney Team LFH C
18 09:18 Kris Jackson Ythan CC F
19 09:19 Kirsten Knight Aberdeen Wheelers CC F
20 09:20 Kelvin White Deeside Thistle CC A
21 09:21 George Findlater Moray Cycle RT C
22 09:22 Jean-Baptiste Pose Deeside Thistle CC D
23 09:23 Chris Watt Aberdeen Wheelers CC E
24 09:24 Jennie McColl Aberdeen Wheelers CC E
25 09:25 Robert Brown Sandy Wallace Cycles A
26 09:26 Iain Watson Aberdeen Wheelers CC B
27 09:27 Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle RC B
28 09:28 Steven Gray Aberdeen Wheelers CC F
29 09:29
30 09:30 Duncan Warwick Deeside Thistle CC A
31 09:31 Calum Cowie Deeside Thistle CC C
32 09:32 James Whyman Aberdeen Wheelers CC D
33 09:33 Rod Cowe Aberdeen Wheelers CC E
34 09:34 Austin Bodie Aberdeen Wheelers CC E
35 09:35 Christine McLean Shetland Wheelers A
36 09:36 Robbie Tree Deeside Thistle CC B
37 09:37 Malcolm Grant Ythan CC C
38 09:38 Paul Winter Ythan CC F
39 09:39
40 09:40 Lee Smith Aberdeen Wheelers CC B
41 09:41 Mark Higgins Granite City RT C
42 09:42 Malcolm Young Deeside Thistle CC D
43 09:43 Kevin Milne Aberdeen Wheelers CC D
44 09:44 Darren Stewart Unnatached E
45 09:45 Callum Finlayson Moray Firth CC A
46 09:46 David Wards West Lothian Clarion CC B
47 09:47 Iain McLeod Denny Road Club C
48 09:48 Ross Hayworth Aberdeen Wheelers CC D
49 09:49 Ken Tree Deeside Thistle CC E
50 09:50 Andy Duncan Ythan CC A
51 09:51 Greg Quinn Deeside Thistle CC B
52 09:52 Mark Heady Aberdeen Wheelers CC D
53 09:53 Kenneth Anderson Deeside Thistle CC D
54 09:54 Graeme Ward Ythan CC E
55 09:55 Stephen Cairns Perth United CC A
56 09:56 Michael Spalding Deeside Thistle CC B
57 09:57 Jordan Stronach Ythan CC C
58 09:58 Michael Bibby Aberdeen Wheelers CC E
59 09:59 Kara Griffiths Deeside Thistle CC E
60 10:00 Norman Skene Granite City RT A
61 10:01 Conan Abel Aberdeen Wheelers CC C
62 10:02 Neil Mosgrove Aberdeen Wheelers CC D
63 10:03 Danny Headley Discovery Juniors CC D
64 10:04 Carol Middleton Ythan CC E
65 10:05 Philip Kelman Deeside Thistle CC A
66 10:06 Derek Stewart Deeside Thistle CC B
67 10:07 Ian Grant Deeside Thistle CC C
68 10:08 Fergus Dargie Dundee Wheelers E
69 10:09 Stuart Ley Deeside Thistle CC NO TIME
70 10:10 Craig Wallace Granite City RT A
71 10:11 Ian Wilson Deeside Thistle CC B
72 10:12 Michael Giles Ythan CC C
73 10:13 William Bavidge Ythan CC D
74 10:14
75 10:15 Brendan McCabe Aberdeen Wheelers CC A
The wheel in front belongs to you - Don't lose it!
colinS
Maillot Vert
 
Posts: 153
Joined: Sat Jan 09, 2010 8:40 pm

Return to Aberdeen District Area

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron
Webmaster

 

 

 

 

Website design and hosting by QD Design