The Bob Souter 10mTT Start Sheet

Local races for local people.

The Bob Souter 10mTT Start Sheet

Postby Carol » Fri Sep 06, 2013 1:56 pm

ADCA - THE BOB SOUTER TROPHY 10m TT

YTHANBANK COURSE
COMPETITOR START LIST

No. Rider Team Cat Start Time Finish Time Race Time H'Cap Allow.
1 Tom Morris Ythan CC JM 10:01 0:04:51
2 Yvonne Winter Ythan CC FV 10:02 0:11:42
3 Darren Stewart S 10:03 0:07:44
4 Paul Winter Ythan CC V 10:04 0:07:46
5 Jennie McColl Aberdeen Wheelers F 10:05 0:06:24
6 Chris Cooper Ythan CC V 10:06 0:06:05
7 Lewis Goodlad Ythan CC YM 10:07 0:05:37
8 Hamish Cooper Ythan CC YM 10:08 0:05:27
9 Keith Robertson Granite City RT V 10:09 0:02:10
10 Simon Van Bellen Aberdeen Wheelers S 10:10 0:01:51
11 Ross Hayworth Aberdeen Wheelers V 10:11 0:04:30
12 Bill Bavidge Ythan CC V 10:12 0:04:24
13 Gordon Smith Deeside Thistle V 10:13 0:04:11
14 Malcolm Young Deeside Thistle V 10:14 0:03:50
15 Jordan Stronach Ythan CC YM 10:15 0:03:42
16 Malcolm Grant Ythan CC S 10:16 0:03:23
17 Iain Grant Deeside Thistle V 10:17 0:03:21
18 Mike Spalding Granite City RT V 10:18 0:02:31
19 Dr Andy Kilpartrick Right Move V 10:19 0:02:03
20 Joe Nicolson Aberdeen Wheelers S 10:20 0:01:48
21 Tom Sherrington Ythan CC S 10:21
22 Colin Allanach Ythan CC V 10:22 0:04:19
23 Jean Baptiste Pose Deeside Thistle V 10:23 0:03:51
24 Neil Mosgrove Aberdeen Wheelers S 10:24 0:03:45
25 Mike Giles Ythan CC V 10:25 0:03:35
26 Jayson Weale Aberdeen Wheelers S 10:26 0:03:22
27 Ian Wilson Deeside Thistle V 10:27 0:03:03
28 Lee Smith Aberdeen Wheelers S 10:28 0:02:20
29 Andy Duncan Ythan CC V 10:29 0:02:00
30 Robert Brown Sandy Wallace Cycles V 10:30 0:01:36
31 Jill Prabucki Deeside Thistle CC FV 10:31
32 Alan Holmes Johnstone Wheelers S 10:32 0:01:27
33 10:33
34 10:34
Carol
Maillot Jaune
 
Posts: 539
Joined: Wed Jan 06, 2010 11:25 am

Return to Aberdeen District Area

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron
Webmaster

 

 

 

 

Website design and hosting by QD Design