Dick Londragon RR 29th June

Local races for local people.

Dick Londragon RR 29th June

Postby malcolm » Tue Jun 11, 2013 8:33 am

Rescheduled from when it was snowing. Somehow think its going to sting the legs a bit!

1 Craig Adams GJS Cruise Racing
2 Edward Addis Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers
3 Sietze Douwe Akkerman Deeside Thistle CC
4 Phil Allan Granite City RT
5 David Anderson Granite City RT
6 Neil Anderson Deeside Thistle CC
7 Matthew Ansell Velo Club Edinburgh
8 Kevin Barclay TheBicycleWorks.com
9 Roman Bardzik Granite City RT
10 Tim Blathwayt Velo Club Edinburgh
11 Andrew Brierley Team Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique
12 Ronnie Coleman Deeside Thistle CC
13 Andrew Cox TheBicycleWorks.com
14 William Crawford Granite City RT
15 Craig Dale TheBicycleWorks.com
16 Craig Dale TheBicycleWorks.com
17 Brian Duncan Granite City RT
18 Duncan Ewing TheBicycleWorks.com
19 Lindsay Gordon TheBicycleWorks.com
20 Stuart Grady GJS Racing Team
21 Gerald Grant GJS Cruise Racing
22 Malcolm Grant Ythan CC
23 Ben Greenwood Team Hope Factory Racing
24 Andrew Hale Team Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique
25 Gary Hand Herballife-Leasurelakes.com
26 Chris Harney Velo Club Edinburgh
27 Tony Hay Highland Bikes Racing Team
28 Michael Henderson Moray Firth Cycling Club
29 Andrew Hood Team Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutique
30 Keith Johnston Lakeland CC
31 Jamie Kennedy Paisley Velo Race Team
32 Wojciech Kosciuszko Ythan CC
33 Steven Lawley TheBicycleWorks.com
34 Ross Mallen Royal Air Force CC
35 James McCallum Rapha Condor JLT
36 Scott McCrossan Rock to Roll Cycles Ltd
37 Craig McCulloch Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers
38 Richard McDonald Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers
39 Ewan McDougall Elgin CC
40 Alastair McNicol www.Dooleys-Cycles.co.uk
41 Graeme Neagle Glasgow Whls
42 Gemma Neill Pedal Power
43 Andrew Nicell
44 Lewis Oliphant
45 Evan Oliphant Team Raleigh
46 Ayrton Pellet Edinburgh RC
47 Veli-Matti Raikkonen Granite City RT
48 Tony Reidy Team Right Move Windows
49 Raymond Reidy Team Right Move Windows
50 Kenneth Riddle Moray Firth Cycling Club
51 Keith Robertson Granite City RT
52 Douglas Shaw TheBicycleWorks.com
53 Michael Spalding Granite City RT
54 Bradley Stokes Pedal Power RT
55 Mark Tandy Deeside Thistle CC
56 Cristian Tudorache Granite City RT
57 Simon Van Bellen Aberdeen Wheelers CC
58 Peter Ward Velo Club Edinburgh
59 Alister Watt Granite City RT
60 Chris Whittle Deeside Thistle CC
61 Robin Wilkins Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers
62 Andrew Wilson Falkirk Bicycle Club
63 Andrew Wilson Velocity 44 Stirling
64 Finlay Young Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers
malcolm
Maillot Jaune
 
Posts: 719
Joined: Sun Jan 10, 2010 5:57 pm

Return to Aberdeen District Area

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron
Webmaster

 

 

 

 

Website design and hosting by QD Design