Aberdeen District TT Champs 30 September Start Sheet,

Local races for local people.

Aberdeen District TT Champs 30 September Start Sheet,

Postby The Loneys » Thu Sep 27, 2012 9:37 am

Name Team Start Time
1 09:31
2 Stephen Walton Deeside thistle cycling club 29/10/1949 201661 V 09:32
3 David Carnegie Ythan CC 13/02/1956 202060 V 09:33
4 Ken Tree Deeside Thistle CC 28/08/1958 203328 V 09:34
5 Andrew Kilpatrick Team Leslie Bike Shop - Right Move Windows 28/08/1960 708332 V 09:35
6 Calum Cowie Deeside Thistle CC 07/10/1958 437347 V 09:36
7 Craig Ward Ythan CC 29/03/1996 439191 YA 09:37
8 Michael Cooper Deeside Thistle CC 07/05/1960 418530 V 09:38
9 Danny Hedley Discovery Junior Cycling Club 04/12/1998 833905 YB 09:39
10 Michael Spalding Deeside Thistle CC 02/01/1965 422086 V 09:40
11 Alexander Pirie Deeside Thistle CC 25/11/1958 421667 V 09:41
12 09:42
13 James West Ythan CC 05/02/1962 901605 V 09:43
14 Joel Robertson Ythan CC 01/04/1996 890020 YA 09:44

15 John Blunsdon Deeside Thistle CC 15/01/1970 422706 V 09:45
16 Andrew Harrington Deeside Thistle CC 23/05/1964 419383 V 09:46
17 Greg Quinn Deeside Thistle CC 03/08/1964 722342 V 09:47
18 Jordan Stronach Ythan CC 15/05/1997 922082 YA 09:48
19 Gareth Luce Moray Cycle Racing Team 16/08/1976 706124 S 09:49
20 Christine McLean Shetland Wheelers 08/02/1961 453451 SF 09:50
21 Michael Giles Ythan CC 26/06/1965 838002 V 09:51
22 Malcolm Young Deeside Thistle CC 01/12/1965 893199 V 09:52
23 Andrew Brown Granite City RT 03/02/1997 830908 YA 09:53
24 Simon Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC 01/11/1968 715879 V 09:54
25 Craig Wallace Granite City RT 21/11/1994 720952 S 09:55
26 Hywel Williams Deeside Thistle CC 10/02/1969 835353 V 09:56
27 Becky Watson Deeside Thistle CC 05/04/1969 720989 SF 09:57
28 09:58
29 Laurent Schirrer Deeside Thistle CC 27/07/1970 420862 V 09:59
30 James Trevor Hull Thursday RC 29/05/1972 892851 V 10:00
31 Duncan Warwick Deeside Thistle CC 10/06/1963 417407 V 10:01
32 Stephen Brown Granite City RT 09/02/1996 721167 YA 10:02
33 Jacqueline Laing Deeside Thistle CC 20/04/1972 869277 SF 10:03
34 Kelvin White Deeside Thistle CC 20/05/1972 839683 V 10:04
35 Keith Robertson Granite City RT 02/07/1966 443694 V 10:05
36 Zak Loney Ythan CC 28/09/1996 826291 YA 10:06
37 Joseph Fee Deeside Thistle CC 13/11/1972 434487 V 10:07
38 Warren Crombie Edinburgh RC 01/02/1973 889733 S 10:08
39 Malcolm Grant Ythan CC 28/09/1973 201791 S 10:09
40 Liam Cowie Pedal Power-Endura-Forme Racing 05/08/1990 711755 S 10:10
41 Brian Duncan Granite City RT 24/11/1980 203177 S 10:11
42 John Hunter Aberdeen Wheelers CC 05/03/1975 465534 S 10:12
43 Ashley Pearson Deeside Thistle CC 15/03/1974 433082 SF 10:13
44 Anthony French Ythan CC 27/06/1979 920210 S 10:14
45 David Anderson Deeside Thistle CC 17/02/1990 446682 S 10:15
46 Michael Robertson Ythan cc 922939 S 10:16
47 Conan Abel Aberdeen Wheelers CC 19/08/1980 894574 S 10:17
48 Dougal Dargie Angus Bike Chain 202537 S 10:18
49 Julie Erskine Aberdeen Wheelers CC 17/03/1981 869746 SF 10:19
50 Jamie Kennedy Glasgow Couriers 11/11/1971 439417 V 10:20
51 James Whyman Aberdeen Wheelers CC 30/11/1984 203410 S 10:21
52 Jonathan Hunter Aberdeen Wheelers CC 13/01/1986 440691 S 10:22
53 10:23
54 Robbie Tree Deeside Thistle CC 890078 S 10:24
55 Robert Brown Granite City RT 07/04/1972 201974 V 10:25
56 Kevin Stewart Deeside Thistle CC 16/09/1961 440974 V 10:26
57 James Tree Deeside Thistle CC 29/10/1992 903867 S 10:27
58 Neil Mosgrove Aberdeen Wheelers CC 09/12/1984 836779 S 10:28
59 10:29
60 Carlos Riise Shetland Wheelers 16/10/1964 201568 V 10:30
The Loneys
Maillot Jaune
 
Posts: 293
Joined: Sun Aug 01, 2010 7:36 pm

Re: Aberdeen District TT Champs 30 September Start Sheet,

Postby vekur2001 » Sun Sep 30, 2012 7:11 pm

vekur2001
Grifter
 
Posts: 70
Joined: Thu May 13, 2010 11:50 am


Return to Aberdeen District Area

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron
Webmaster

 

 

 

 

Website design and hosting by QD Design