Fallen Leaves RR - Start Sheet

Local races for local people.

Fallen Leaves RR - Start Sheet

Postby Carol » Fri Sep 21, 2012 10:16 am

No. Name Club Cat. H/Cap Time
Start “FALLING LEAVES” PROLOGUE and ROAD RACE 23 SEPTEMBER 2012
Promoted by Scottish Cycling and sponsored by THE BIKE STATION BALLATER
0900
1 Jack King U/A 4th
2 Kevin Adam DTCC 4th
3 Forbes Duguid DTCC 4th
4 Anthony French YCC 4th
5 Phil Allan GCRT 3rd
6 Keith Greenwood WLCCC 4th
7 David Brandie MFCC
8 Mona Petrie DTCC 4th Lady
9 Ewen Riddell DTCC 4th
10 Paul Friel GC 4th
11 Arron Sands LRCC 4th
12 Angus Wilson DuTCC 4th
13 Euan Cartlidge GC 4th
14 Ian Sim PVRT 3rd
15 Jonathan Hunter AWCC 4th
16 David Anderson DTCC 3rd
17 Stephen Cairns PUCC 4th
18 Julie Erskine AWCC 2nd Lady
19 Russell Craig YCC 4th
20 Keith Robertson GCRT 3rd
21 Francis Duguid DTCC 4th
22 Conon Able AWCC 4th
23 David Stephen SBC 4th
24 Cristian Tudorache GCRT 3rd
25 Lee Smith EVEM 4th
26 Andrew Ansell VCE 3rd
27 Jason Barnes GNCC 4th
28 Malcolm Dunlop TBW 3rd
29 Tom Fernie EVEM 3rd
30 Kelvin White DTCC 4th
31 John Fox GC 4th
32 Graham Gauld DTCC 4th
33 Michael Fletcher AWCC 4th
34 Michael Giles YCC 4th
35 Daniel Whitehead BX 4th
36 Sean Gordon GC 3rd
37 Keith Johnston LCC 3rd
38 Angus Wilson DTRC 4th
39 Kieran Montgomery ERC 3rd
40 Andrew Ralston PUCC 3rd
41 Marek Jurasinski ERC 4th
42 Tim Mackley DTCC 4th
43 Gary McDonald U/A 4th
44 Ewan Murray DTCC 4th
45 Greg Quinn DTCC 4th
46 Andrew Prenelle IR 4th
47 John Milligan DWCC 4th
48 Richard Provan GC 3rd
49 Laurent Schirrer DTCC 4th
50 Willam Crawford DTCC 3rd
51 Douglas Taylor DTCC 3rd
52 Graeme Scott ERC 3rd
53 Peter Wilson EVEM 3rd
54 John Myburgh ERC 4th
55 Bradely Stokes PPRT 3rd Junior
56 Andrew Nicell EVEM 3rd
57 Matthew Allen ERC 4th
58 Les Ross ERC 3rd
59 Wojciech Kosciuszko YCC 3rd Junior
60 Norman Skene GCRT 3rd
61 Kenny Kently EVEM 4th
62 Josiah King U/A 4th
63 Robert Cowie AWCC 4th
64
65 Philip Kelman DTCC 4th
66
67
68
69
70

CYCLING CLUBS

ACCRT Activcycles-Corbridge RT
AWCC Aberdeen Wheelers CC
BX Ballter X
DTCC Deeside Thistle CC
DuTCC Dundee Thistle CC
DWCC Dundee Wheelers CC
EVEM Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers
ERC Edinburgh Road Club
GC Glasgow Couriers
GCRT Granite City RT
GNCC Glasgow Nightingale CC
IR Icarus Racing
LCC Lakeland CC
LRCC Lomond Roads CC
PVRT Paisley Velo Race Team
PPRT Pedal Power RT
PUCC Perth United CC
SBC Stirling Bike Club
TBW The Bicycle Works.Com
VCE Velo Club Edinburgh
WLC West Lothian Clarion CC
YCC Ythan CC
MFCC Moray Firth CC
Carol
Maillot Jaune
 
Posts: 539
Joined: Wed Jan 06, 2010 11:25 am

Return to Aberdeen District Area

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron
Webmaster

 

 

 

 

Website design and hosting by QD Design