AWCC Classified 10 start sheet

Local races for local people.

AWCC Classified 10 start sheet

Postby colinS » Mon Sep 10, 2012 9:56 pm

Number First Name Surname Club Start Time Cat PB Class
1 Hywel Williams Deeside Thistle CC 9.31 V NT
2 Joel Bavidge Ythan CC 9.32 Youth C 35:00? H
3 Jordan Stronach Ythan CC 9.33 Youth A NT
4 Anthony French 9.34 S NT
5 Luke Allan Ythan QL 9.35 Youth C NT
6 Shairaz Afzal 9.36 S NT
7 Hamish Cooper Ythan CC 9.37 Youth A 37:23 H
8 Neil Mosgrove Aberdeen Wheelers CC 9.38 S 24:13 D
9 Jayne Taylor Deeside Thistle CC 9.39 S 28:08 G
10 Keith Robertson Granite City RT 9.40 V 22:39 B
11 Craig Ward Ythan CC 9.41 Youth A 24:05 D
12 Michael Fletcher Aberdeen Wheelers CC 9.42 S 25:15 E
13 Fred Turvey Sandy Wallace Cycles 9.43 V 26:41 F
14 Yvonne Winter Ythan CC 9.44 F 34:08 H
15 Robert Brown Granite City RT 9.45 V 21:59 A
16 Norman Skene Granite City RT 9.46 V 22:39 B
17 Iain Watson Aberdeen Wheelers CC 9.47 S 24:36 D
18 Neil Kininmonth Deeside Thistle CC 9.48 V 25:40 F
19 Dougal Dargie Angus Bike Chain 9.49 V 27:54 G
20 Alister Watt Granite City RT 9.50 V 22:35 B
21 Michael Cooper Deeside Thistle CC 9.51 V 24:01 C
22 Kevin Stewart Deeside Thistle CC 9.52 V 25:08 E
23 Mark Davidson Deeside Thistle CC 9.53 V 26:35 F
24 Richard Underwood Deeside Thistle CC 9.54 S 32:21 H
25 Callum Finlayson Forres CC 9.55 S 21:38 A
26 Lee Smith Equipe Velo Ecosse/Montpeliers 9.56 S 23:09 C
27 Andrew Brown Granite City RT 9.57 Youth A 24:35 D
28 James Tree Deeside Thistle CC 9.58 S 25:39 F
29 James West Ythan CC 9.59 V 27:17 G
30 Derek Stewart Deeside Thistle CC 10.00 V 22:34 B
31 Mark Higgins Granite City RT 10.01 V 23:56 C
32 Stuart Turvey Sandy Wallace Cycles 10.02 Youth B 25:01 E
33 Ross Hayworth Aberdeen Wheelers CC 10.03 V 26:32 F
34 Lewis Goodlad Ythan CC 10.04 Youth B 30:01 H
35 Veli-Matti Raikkonen Granite City RT 10.05 S 21:37 A
36 Danny Hedley Discovery Junior Cycling Club 10.06 Youth B 26:51 G
37 Stephen Brown Granite City RT 10.07 Youth A 24:30 D
38 Julie Erskine Aberdeen Wheelers CC 10.08 F 25:38 E
39 David Carnegie Ythan CC 10.09 V 27:14 G
40 Duncan Warwick Deeside Thistle CC 10.10 V 22:27 B
41 Andrew Harrington Deeside Thistle CC 10.11 V 23:49 C
42 Kenny Anderson Deeside Thistle CC 10.12 25:00 E
43 Alistair Mackintosh Musselburgh RCC 10.13 V 26:30 F
44 Robert Walton Deeside Thistle CC 10.14 Youth A 29:14 H
45 Andrew Underwood Glasgow Whls 10.15 S 21:33 A
46 Kelvin White Deeside Thistle CC 10.16 V 23:00 B
47 John Hunter Aberdeen Wheelers CC 10.17 S 24:27 D
48 Jean-Baptiste Pose Deeside Thistle CC 10.18 V 25:35 E
49 Carol Middleton Ythan CC 10.19 F 27:10 G
50 Mark Heady ActivCycles-Corbridge RT 10.20 V 22:11 B
51 Calum Cowie Deeside Thistle CC 10.21 V 23:44 C
52 Malcolm Young Deeside Thistle CC 10.22 V 24:58 E
53 Becky Watson Deeside Thistle CC 10.23 F 26:20 F
54 Kirsty Aitken Deeside Thistle CC 10.24 F 29:03 H
55 Angus Wilson Dundee Thistle RC 10.25 V 21:24 A
56 Keith Nettleton Deeside Thistle CC 10.26 V 22:46 B
57 Joe Nicolson Scalloway Flyers 10.27 S 24:25 D
58 Robbie Tree Deeside Thistle CC 10.28 Youth A 25:30 E
59 James Whyman Aberdeen Wheelers CC 10.29 S 27:01 G
60 Andy Duncan Ythan CC 10.30 V 22:08 B
61 Shelley Farrar Deeside Thistle CC 10.31 F 23:43 C
62 Gordon Smith Deeside Thistle CC 10.32 V 24:41 D
63 Bill Bavidge Ythan CC 10.33 V 26:00? F
64 Russell Craig Ythan CC 10.34 S 28:59 H
65 Stephen Cairns Perth United Cycling Club 10.35 S 21:10 A
66 Michael Spalding Deeside Thistle CC 10.36 V 22:43 B
67 Cristian Tudorache Granite City RT 10.37 S NT
68 Stephen Walton Deeside Thistle CC 10.38 V 25:22 E
69 Alexander Pirie Deeside Thistle CC 10.39 V 26:59 G
70 Craig Wallace Granite City RT 10.40 S 22:00 A
71 Ian Grant Deeside Thistle CC 10.41 V 23:41 C
72 Simon Stromberg Deeside Thistle CC 10.42 V 24:39 D
73 Jacqueline Laing Deeside Thistle CC 10.43 F 26 28 F
74 Ellen Thornell Deeside Thistle CC 10.44 F 28:26 G
75 Philip Kelman Deeside Thistle CC 10.45 V 20:45 A
76 Andrew Kilpatrick Team Leslie Bike Shop - Right Move Windows 10.46 V 22:40 B
77 Malcolm Grant Ythan CC 10.47 S 24:12 D
78 Ken Tree Deeside Thistle CC 10.48 V 28:21 G
79 Graham Ward Ythan CC 10.49 V 28:13 G
80 David Wards West Lothian Clarion CC 10.50 V 21:59 A
81 Ian Wilson Deeside Thistle CC 10.51 V 23:20 C
82 Conan Abel Aberdeen Wheelers CC 10.52 S 24:38 D
83 Ian Sinclair Deeside Thistle CC 10.53 V 25:49 F
84 Greg Quinn Deeside Thistle CC 10.54 V 23:05 C
85 Brendan McCabe Aberdeen Wheelers CC 10.55 V 20:20 A
The wheel in front belongs to you - Don't lose it!
colinS
Maillot Vert
 
Posts: 153
Joined: Sat Jan 09, 2010 8:40 pm

Return to Aberdeen District Area

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests

cron
Webmaster

 

 

 

 

Website design and hosting by QD Design